ANALY 54
Analy AB (Alameida & Burns) 1.5
    Analy 3-1 1.5

Analy BP (Berls & Pinna) 1.5
    Windsor 3-1 1.5

Analy CN (Cotherman & Noe) 4
    Analy 4-0 4

Analy KS (Keegan & Schlutius) 12.225
    Windsor F 5.5
    GGSA ia 7

Analy LW (Lindenbusch & Williams) 10.75
    UOP O 3
    Analy 4-0 4
    GGSA da 5

Analy MD (Mizutani & Dimick) 11.775
    James Logan D 4
    Analy 3-1 1.5
    GGSA ia 7

Analy WG (Wilcox & Goldstein) 9.85
    UOP O 3
    GGSA ia 7

ASHLAND 33
Ashland AC (Jericho Apollo & Kelsey Cronin) 3.5
    Oregon O 3.5

Ashland AP (C. Alstrom & Fielding Picton) 3.5
    Oregon O 3.5

Ashland CW (Cronin & Walker-Robert) 11.75
    State Qualifier 7
    OSAA O 5 (2-3)

Ashland PP (Pictin & Preskenis) 13.65
    State Qualifier 7
    OSAA O 7 (3-3)

BAKERSFIELD CHRISTIAN 18
Bakersfield Christian RT (Riggs & Taylor) 11
    Pepperdine C 11

Bakersfield Christian B (Bradford & ?) 7
    State Qualifier 7

BANDON 18
Bandon HF (Hill & Fuller) 7
    State Qualifier 7

Bandon MW (Maddi & Wiprud) 10.8
    State Qualifier 7
    OSAA 4 (2-2)

BENTLEY 18.5
Bentley PP (Pracar & Pracar) 6
    James Logan O 6

Bentley RD (Riley & Durant) 11.75
    SCU O 4.5
    Analy 3-1 1.5
    Stanford O 6.5

BISHOP ODOWD 206
Bishop ODowd AV (Anderson & Vegis) 3
    UOP O 3

Bishop ODowd AZ (Anderson & Zepeda) 4
    Analy 4-0 4

Bishop ODowd CD (A. Carson & Dierkx) 32.975
    James Logan D 4
    O’Dowd F 5.5
    Yale F 8
    Analy 4-0 4
    Stanford S 9.5 (Walkover)
    Oregon C 11.5 (Walkover)
    GGSA Q 9
    CHSSA Q 11 (5-2)

Bishop ODowd CP (G. Carson & Perl) 3
    UOP O 3

Bishop ODowd CZ (A. Carson & Zepeda) 13.5
    SCU C 13.5

Bishop ODowd CR (A. Carson & Reynes) 5
    UOP Q 5

Bishop ODowd PA (Perl & Accinelli) 22.3
    James Logan Q 8
    Stanford D 5.5 (Walked over)
    Oregon S 8.5 (Walkover)
    TOC CC 7 (7-7)

Bishop ODowd SR (Seideman & Reynes) 1.5
    Analy 3-1 1.5

Bishop ODowd SZ (Seideman & Zepeda) 6.85
    UOP O 3
    Yale Q 4

Bishop ODowd SW (Seideman & Walsh) 14.975
    Oregon Q 5.5
    GGSA da 5
    SCU 2 Q 6.5

Bishop ODowd WC (Walsh & Crosby) 4
    James Logan D 4

Bishop ODowd ZP (Zepeda & Perl) 1.5
    ODowd 3-1 1.5

Bishop ODowd ZV (Zepeda & Vegis) 23.625
    James Logan Q 8
    Stanford D 4.5
    Oregon S 7.5
    GGSA q 9
    CHSSA 4 (2-2)
    TOC CC 4 (4-10)

Bishop ODowd/Mira Loma CM (Carson & Mecklai) 5.5
    TOC CC S 5.5 (10-4, points split with Mira Loma)

Bishop ODowd/Windsor JS (P. Jeffrey & Seideman) 3.5
    TOC CC 3.5 (7-7, points split with Windsor)

BULLARD 9
Bullard A (Allen + ?) 8.9
    CHSSA 2
    State Qualifier 7

BURBANK 3
Burbank JS (Jun & Sepanyan) 3
    TCFL da 3

CAMPBELL HALL 16
Campbell Hall E (Ehrenberg & ?) 8.9
    State Qualifier 7
    CHSSA 2 (1-2)

Campbell Hall CL (Clements & Wilks) 7
    TCFL q 7

CANBY 14
Canby BB (Baker & Burt) 13.65
    State Qualifier 7
    OSAA O 7 (3-2)

CARLSBAD 9.5
Carlsbad MR (Maldi & Rohring) 4.5
    Stanford D 4.5

Carlsbad KO (Kuperman & O'Loughlin) 5
Claremont 4-1 5

CENTENNIAL 20
Centennial HB (Hicks & Brewer) 12.8
    James Logan D 4
    UOP F 9

Centennial RK (Reed & Kleinman) 6.85
    James Logan D 4
    UOP O 3

CENTURY 14
Century MV (Mercutio & Van Vleet) 13.65
    State Qualifier 7
    OSAA Q 7 (3-3)

CHAMINADE 3
Chaminade OW (Oblea & Wright) 3
    TCFL da 3

CLAREMONT 31
Claremont AC (Ali & Cusic) 4
    James Logan D 4

Claremont DM (Davis & Maine) 3
    CSULB Q 3

Claremont DY (Dowd-Lukesh & Yeturu) 14.65
    State Qualifier 7
        CHSSA 8 (4-2)

CLASH 18
Clash BV (Browatzke & Vehrs) 4.5
    SCU O 4.5

Clash TS (Tcheau & Soiland) 4
    James Logan D 4

Clash CK (Clark & Kim) 9.275
    Stanford D 4.5
    CFL da 5

CLEVELAND 31
Cleveland RJ (Rosen & Janowski) 5
    TCFL ia 5

Cleveland RR (Revello & Rosen) 3
    Monroe 3-0 3

Cleveland RT (Revello & Tuchman) 17.9
    TCFL q 7
    CLU S 5
    CHSSA 8 (4-2)

Cleveland SR (Sandin & Ross) 3
    CLU Q 3

CLEVELAND (OREGON) 27
Cleveland MW (Milfred & Warner) 15.65
    State Qualifier 7
    OSAA Q 9 (4-2)

Cleveland WI (Williams & Ingraham) 10.8
    State Qualifier 7
    OSAA 4 (2-2)

CLOVIS EAST 7
Clovis East A (Austin & ?) 7
    State Qualifier 7

CORVALLIS 17.5
Corvallis AM (Allen & Morago) 14.625
    Whitman S 5
    Oregon O 3.5
    State Qualifier 7
    OSAA 2 (1-3)

CRESCENT VALLEY 15.5
Crescent Valley LQ (Liu & Quian) 7
    Whitman F 7

Crescent Valley PS (Parron & Steinaurer) 8.325
    Whitman S 5
    Oregon O 3.5

CYPRESS 3
Cypress DP (Dickinson & Park) 3
    CSULB Q 3

DELTA CHARTER 9
Delta Charter S (Sarvey + ?) 8.9
    CHSSA 2
    State Qualifier 7

DOUGHERTY VALLEY 49
Dougherty Valley AL (Abueg & Ling Soh) 4
    Analy 4-0 4

Dougherty Valley GS (Ganesh & Sharan) 1.5
    Analy 3-1 1.5

Dougherty Valley HP (Hua & Patil) 1.5
    ODowd 3-1 1.5

Dougherty Valley KW (Konath & Wang) 14.575
    James Logan O 6
    GGSA da 5
    SCU 2 O 4.5
    TOC CC 3 (3-11)

Dougherty Valley MP (Mau & Pok) 10.8
    Analy 4-0 4
    GGSA ia 7

Dougherty Valley MK (Mahmood & Keefer) 5.925
    Analy 3-1 1.5
    Stanford D 4.5

Dougherty Valley TZ (Tu & Zhu) 6.5
    Stanford O 6.5

EL CERRITO 4.5
El Cerrito AT (Akpan & Terman) 4.5
    SCU O 4.5

EL DORADO 18
El Dorado RM (Rapp & Moore) 15.95
    James Logan O 6
    UOP Q 5
    CVFL q 7

EL MODINA 16
El Modina SB (Steffensen & Burnett) 14.35
    Claremont 4-1 5
    CHSSA 4 (2-2)
    State Qualifier 7

ESPERANZA 21.5
Esperanza CC (Chang & Chin) 19.05
    Claremont S 8.5
    CHSSA 6
    State Qualifier 7

EVERGREEN VALLEY 33.5
Evergreen Valley AV (Vivrekar & Arun) 18.7
    CFL da 5
    SCU 2 C 12
    TOC CC 3 (3-11)

Evergreen Valley KP (Khan & Park) 21.575
    Stanford D 4.5
    SCU 2 C 12
    TOC CC 7 (7-7)

FOOTHILL TECHNOLOGY 8
Foothill BM (Ballmer & Miller) 8    
    James Logan Q 8

FOREST GROVE 3.5
Forest Grove SB (Ian Schlegel & Luke Berdahl) 3.5
    Oregon O 3.5

GABRIELINO 15
Gabrielino SR (Singleton & Rodriguez) 8.5
    Claremont S 8.5

Gabrielino TT (Trinh & Tran) 6.5
    Claremont Q 6.5

GRANITE BAY 36.5
Granite Bay AT (Asokan & Tom) 4
    James Logan D 4

Granite Bay GH (Gupta & Habashi) 10
    James Logan S 10

Granite Bay GH (Gupta & Holzer) 6.5
    Stanford O 6.5

Granite Bay MM (Clare Moore & Grace Moore) 5
    CVFL ia 5

Granite Bay OH (Ontiveros & Habashi) 10.8
    CVFL q 7
    CHSSA 4 (2-2)

GRANT'S PASS 9
Grant's Pass DS (Dooly & Sherman) 8.9
    State Qualifier 7
    OSAA 2 (1-3)

GRESHAM 23
Gresham EK (Ernst & Kennard) 13.65
    State Qualifer 7
    OSAA O 7 (3-2)

Gresham YC (Yeskes & Cox) 8.9
    State Qualifier 7
    OSAA 2 (1-3)

GUNN 49.5
Gunn YA (Ye & Atlas) 20
    SCU Q 6.5
    Stanford O 6.5
    CFL q 9
    CHSSA 2

Gunn NO (Oyer & Neff) 22.275
    Stanford Q 8.5
    CFL q 9
    CHSSA 8

HERMISTON 9
Hermiston HW (Houk & Wilkerson) 8.9
    State Qualifier 7
    OSAA 2 (1-3)

HONOR ACADEMY 3
Honor Academy KS (Kimm & Shibuyaa) 3
    CSULB Q 3

INDEPENDENT 5
Independent CS (Chaudhary & Sandhoefner) 5
    TOC CC 5 (5-9)

IRVINGTON 27.5

Irvington DD (Dhinakaran & Dhinakaran) 5
    GGSA da 5

Irvington DG (Dhinakaran & Gill) 4.5
    SCU O 4.5

Irvington KL (Kaushik & Lingampalli) 5
    GGSA da 5

Irvington KR (Krishna & Reddy) 4.5
    SCU 2 O 4.5

Irvington LM (Lam & Manzur) 8.5
    SCU S 8.5

Irvington MD (Mayilvahanan & Dara) 1.5
    Windsor 3-1 1.5

Irvington RD (Reddy & Dhinikaran) 1.5
    Windsor 3-1 1.5

JAMES ENOCH 19
James Enoch MW (Marsh & Walbridge) 17.95
    James Logan S 10
    CHSSA 2 (1-2)
    State Qualifier 7

JAMES LOGAN 21
James Logan CC (Chang & Chang) 8.3
    James Logan D 4
    Stanford D 4.5

James Logan RS (Rook & Sugino-Sue) 3
    UOP O 3

James Logan RW (Recinto & Wong) 4.5
    SCU O 4.5

James Logan ZC (Zhang & Chen) 5
    GGSA da 5

LA CANADA 9
La Canada J (Jones & ?) 8.9
    CHSSA 2    
    State Qualifier 7

LA COSTA CANYON 9
La Costa Canyon W (W & ?) 8.9
    CHSSA 2 (1-2)
    State Qualifier 7

LA JOLLA 13
La Jolla PH (Prasad & Halgren) 12.7
    CHSSA 6
    State Qualifier 7

LA SALLE PREP 9
La Salle Prep CG (Caster & Granato) 8.9
    State Qualifier 7
    OSAA 2 (1-3)

LA QUINTA 9
La Quinta E (Easley & ?) 8.9
    CHSSA 2 (1-2)
    State Qualifier 7

LAKE OSWEGO 23
Lake Oswego KX (Kwartler & Xu) 22.65
    State Qualifier 7
    OSAA C 16 (7-1)

LAS LOMAS 1.5
Las Lomas HD (Herro & Dec) 1.5
    ODowd 3-1 1.5

LEGITARIUS 13.5
Legitarius DG (Dhinakaran & Gill) 13.175
    SCU 2 Q 6.5
    TOC CC 7 (7-7)

LELAND 118.5
Leland AK (Ahir & Kamat) 10.5
    SCU F 10.5

Leland DL (Deghuee & Luh) 8.5
    SCU 2 S 8.5

Leland DS (Deghuee & Sonkowsky) 11.725
    SCU Q 6.5
    Stanford D 5.5 (Walked over)

Leland HC (Han & Chiu) 13.3
    James Logan D 4
    Stanford S 9.5 (Walkover)

Leland HL (Hu & Loftis) 4.5
    SCU 2 O 4.5

Leland KT (Kang & Tseng) 14.2
    SCU O 4.5
    Stanford 4.5
    CFL ia 7

Leland LL (Lopez & Lee) 11.275
    CFL ia 7
    SCU 2 O 4.5

Leland NW (Nguyen & Wu) 20.2
    James Logan Q 8
    UOP S 7
    Stanford O 5.5 (Walkover)
    CFL ia 6

Leland CY (Chen & Yun) 14.25
    Stanford Q (Walked Over) 9.5
    TOC CC 5 (5-9)

LINCOLN 51
Lincoln BW (Lane Burton & Eliot Woods) 26.575
    Oregon F 9.5    
    State Qualifier 7
    OSAA F 13 (6-2)

Lincoln LO (Mason Lam & Rose Owen) 19.225
    Oregon Q 5.5
    State Qualifier 7
    OSAA Q 9 (4-2)    

Lincoln SA (Lukas Schwab & Carmen Alfaro) 3.5
    Oregon O 3.5

LIVERMORE 1.5
Livermore DH (Dec & Herro) 1.5
    Analy 3-1 1.5

LOS GATOS 99.5
Los Gatos DA (Doyle & Adam) 4
    ODowd 4-0 4

Los Gatos FE (Flechsig & Esslinger) 10.25
    Analy 3-1 1.5
    Stanford D 4.5
    CFL da 5

Los Gatos SG (Silverman & Gilbert) 49.775
    James Logan C 15
    ODowd 4-0 4
    UOP S 7
    Stanford C 15.5
    CFL q 9
    TOC CC C 18 (12-2 prelims)
    CHSSA F 16 (8-1)

LOS OSOS 26.5
Los Osos DJ (Daden & Jiang) 13.5
    Claremont C 13.5

Los Osos LG (Long & Guerrieri) 12.7
    CHSSA 6 (3-2)
    State Qualifier 7

LOWELL 12.5
Lowell CO (Chen & Ong) 11.875
    Windsor 3-1 1.5
    GGSA q 9
    CHSSA 2 (1-2)

LYNBROOK 29.5
Lynbrook PK (Parthasarathy & Kandalam) 4
    Prospect 4-1 4

Lynbrook RY (Ying & Rao) 13.7
    James Logan O 6
    Prospect C 8

Lynbrook SV (Sathe & Velamuri) 11.25
    CFL da 5
    SCU 2 Q 6.5

MANCHESTER ESSEX 4
Manchester Essex MR (Martz & Rodier) 4
    Yale Q 4

MARIA CARILLO 3
Maria Carillo GH (Gallagher & Horner) 1.5
    Windsor 3-1 1.5

Maria Carillos GS (Gibson & Schwartz) 1.5
    Windsor 3-1 1.5

MARLBOROUGH 4.5
Marlborough KK (Kang & Kasten) 4.5
    Stanford D 4.5

MILPITAS 24
Milpitas OG (OBrien & Grillo) 11.725
    Prospect F 5.5
    SCU 2 Q 6.5

Milpitas NT (Trinh & Nguyen) 5
    CFL da 5

Milpitas TZ (Tran & Zahid) 7
    CFL ia 7

MIRA LOMA 61
Mira Loma ML (Mecklai & Leibenhaut) 30.55
    James Logan O 6
    UOP O 3
    Stanford F 12.5
    CVFL q 7
    CHSSA S 12 (6-2)

Mira Loma OH (Ozdemir & Hakobian) 10.8
    CVFL q 7
    CHSSA 4 (2-2)

Mira Loma RL (Ryabov & Liu) 4
    James Logan D 4

Mira Loma/O'Dowd CM (A. Carson & Mecklai) 5.5
    TOC CC S 5.5 (10-4, points split with ODowd)

MIRAMONTE 23
Miramonte BA (Bahramipour & Asadi) 1.5
    Analy 3-1 1.5

Miramonte HB (Hasanain & Bata) 1.5
    Analy 3-1 1.5

Miramonte HK (Han & Kirk) 1.5
    Analy 3-1 1.5

Miramonte MH (McDonald & Henry) 1.5
    Analy 3-1 1.5

Miramonte TC (Ting & Conklin) 1.5
    Analy 3-1 1.5

Miramonte TF (Tuemmler & Fehrnstrom) 13.875
    Analy 4-0 4
    Stanford D 4.5
    GGSA ia 7

MONTA VISTA 13
Monta Vista GZ (Guo & Zimmerman) 12.8
    CFL q 9
    CHSSA 4 (2-2)

MONTEREY TRAIL 5
Monterey Trail RM (Richard & Gamboa) 5
    CVFL ia 5

MOUNTAIN VIEW 20
Mountain View LH (Leybzon & Holton) 4
    Prospect 4-1 4

Mountain View LS (Leybzon & Sivaraja) 11.275
    CFL ia 7
    SCU 2 O 4.5

Mountain View MR (Morgan & Ruehle) 4.5
    SCU 2 O 4.5

NARBONNE 12
Narbonne AD (Alquitran & De Guzman) 9
    CSUF C 9

Narbonne GA (Guzman & Alquitran) 3
    WBFL da 3
    
NEW CANAAN 6
New Canaan AL (Abhi-Raman & Luchs) 6
    Yale S 6

NORTH HOLLYWOOD 3
North Hollywood MO (Magana & Ohayon) 3
    Monroe 3-0 3

NORTH VALLEY 11
North Valley SB (Schoenborn & Beairsto) 10.8
    State Qualifier 7
    OSAA 4 (2-2)

NORTHWOOD 6.5
Northwood AS (Ahuja & Shastry) 6.5
    Claremont Q 6.5

NOTRE DAME 30.5
Notre Dame FV (Furniss & Vaddi) 17.775
    SCU Q 6.5
    CFL q 9
    CHSSA 4

Notre Dame LA (Lunia & Ahemed) 6.5
    SCU Q 6.5

Notre Dame LZ (Lan & Zambo) 4.5
    SCU 2 O 4.5

OAKS CHRISTIAN 34
Oaks Christian BW (Beach & Waller) 14.225
    Pepperdine F 8
    CLU Q 3
    Stanford 4.5

Oaks Christian HS (Hanken & Smith) 3
    TCFL da 3

Oaks Christian MP (Matthews & Philips) 5
    TCFL ia 5

Oaks Christian RY (Rebbe & Young) 11.875
    TCFL ia 5
    Pepperdine Q 4
    Stanford D 4.5

OXFORD ACADEMY 45.5
Oxford Academy CS (Chaudhary & Sandhoefner) 12.75
    CSULB F 8
    Claremont 4-1 5

Oxford Academy HK (Hwangbo + Kim) 12.1
    CHSSA 2
    CSUF S 4
    State Qualifier 7

Oxford Academy PR (Perdew & Ramirez) 18.45
    Claremont F 10.5
    CHSSA 2
    State Qualifier 7

PALOS VERDES 5
Palos Verdes MW (Moore & White) 5
    WBFL ia 5

PENINSULA 63.5
Peninsula CG (Choi & Gianvecchio) 4
    Pepperdine Q 4

Peninsula CP (Crossman & Pond) 17.2
    Pepperdine S 6
    WBFL q 7
    CHSSA 2 (1-2)
    CSUF F 6

Peninsula GL (Gianvecchio & Lim) 14.475
    Claremont Q 6.5
    WBFL q 7
    CHSSA 2 (1-2)

Peninsula KE (Klose & Enders) 3
    WBFL da 3

Peninsula KS (Kang & Silvano) 4
    Pepperdine Q 4

Peninsula KN (Kumar & Noch) 9.75
    Claremont 4-1 5
    WBFL ia 5

Peninsula RW (Razi & Wong) 3
    WBFL da 3

Peninsula VM (Vezina & Mousavi) 3
    WBFL da 3

POLYTECHNIC 11
Polytechnic HS (Harmon & Sanders) 11
    CSULB C 11

PROSPECT 9
Prospect LS (Latta & Sirinivasan) 4.5
    SCU 2 O 4.5

Prospect NL (Nguyen & Latta) 4.5
    SCU O 4.5

REDLANDS 21
Redlands KK (Kim & Karpouzis) 18.55
    James Logan O 6
    CHSSA 8 (4-2)
    State Qualifier 7

REDMOND 39.5
Redmond GY (Gile & Young) 13.65
    State Qualifier 7
    OSAA O 7 (3-2)

Redmond WM (Lilianna Wagner & Conor McCue) 23.225
    Oregon Q 5.5
    State Qualifier 7
    OSAA S 13 (6-1)

REX PUTNAM 9
Rex Putnam FG (Farlow & Garza) 8.9
    State Qualifier 7
    OSAA 2 (1-3)

RODRIGUEZ 7
Rodriguez N (Nojoomi & ?) 7
    State Qualifier 7

SAN DIEGUITO 18
San Dieguito B (Borchers & ?) 8.9
    CHSSA 2
    State Qualifier 7

San Dieguito O (Otillo * ?) 8.9
    CHSSA 2
    State Qualifier 7

SAN MARINO 23
San Marino HW (Hu & Wei) 4
    CSUF S 4

San Marino KT (Khoshanan & Thai) 6
    CSULB S 5.5

San Marino WT (Wong & Thai) 6.5
    Claremont Q 6.5

San Marin W (Wang & ?) 7
    State Qualifier 7

SAN MARIN 1.5
San Marin RR (Rasmussen & Rai) 1.5
    Windsor 3-1 1.5

SANGER 18.5
Sanger HL (Holquin & Lopez) 6
    CSULB S 5.5

Sanger TO (Taboada & Oakes) 12.1
    James Logan D 4
    CHSSA 2 (1-2)
    State Qualifier 7

SANTA ROSA 57.5

Santa Rosa DW (Dolan & Waaland) 5
    GGSA da 5

Santa Rosa BF (Foote & Beloberk) 11.4
    Analy 4-0 4
    Windsor 4-0 4
    GGSA da 5

Santa Rosa RG (Rogers & Glynn) 1.5
    Windsor 3-1 1.5

Santa Rosa VD (Vonseggern & Delattre) 13.25
    Stanford Q 8.5
    GGSA da 5

Santa Rosa BF (Burch & Fields) 18.75
    James Logan O 6
    Stanford D 4.5
    GGSA ia 7
    TOC CC 7 (7-7)

SARATOGA 72.5
Saratoga AC (Agrawal & Chiang) 36.35
    James Logan D 4
    SCU S 8.5
    Stanford Q 8.5
    Windsor 4-0 4
    CFL q 9
    SCU 2 S 8.5
    CHSSA Q 11 (5-2)
    TOC CC F 15 (12-2)

Saratoga TZ (Taggarsi & Zhang) 4
    James Logan D 4

SHADY SIDE 4
Shady Side CC (Cao & Costa) 4
    Yale Q 4

SHELDON 9
Sheldon RS (Rhoden & Smith) 8.9
    State Qualifier 7
    OSAA 2 (1-3)

SIERRA CANYON 25.5
Sierra Canyon HS (Hairz & Shokar) 22.875
    TCFL q 7
    Stanford O 6.5
    CHSSA S 12 (5-2)

SIMI VALLEY 10.5
Simi Valley GM (Godoy & Mckinnon) 6
    Pepperdine S 6

Simi Valley/Valencia PD (Patel & Dickey) 4.5
    TOC CC S 4.5 (8-6, points split with Valencia)

SOCES 19
SOCES KS (Kabir & Silverberg) 14.65
    TCFL q 7
    CLU Q 3
    CHSSA 6 (3-2)

SOCES VS (Vuong & Semon) 3
    CLU Q 3

SONOMA ACADEMY 13
Sonoma Academy MB (Maciorowski & Bottari) 5
    GGSA da 5

Sonoma Academy NS (Noel & Syiek) 6.425
    Windsor 3-1 1.5
    GGSA da 5

Sonoma Academy PN (Pope & Nolan) 1.5
    Analy 3-1 1.5

SOUTH 9
South RT (Ruben & Tirumala) 8.9
    WBFL q 7
    CHSSA 2 (1-2)

SOUTH ALBANY 12
South Albany LR (Lehman & Roger) 11.75
    State Qualifier 7
    OSAA O 5 (2-3)

SOUTH EUGENE 5.5
South Eugene LB (Eli Lininger & Alec Bania) 5.5
    Oregon Q 5.5

SOUTHRIDGE 19
Southridge FM (Fragga & Marrott) 3
    Whitman Q 3

Southridge NG (Nikong & Graham) 15.65
    State Qualifier 7
    OSAA O 9 (4-1)

SPRAGUE 32.5
Sprague BR (Silberman & Ajanovic) 10.8
    State Qualifier 7
    OSAA 4 (2-2)

Sprague MO (Jeff Metzger & Devon O'Donnell) 19.925
    Oregon O 3.5
    State Qualifier 7
    OSAA S 11

STOCKDALE 11
Stockdale KM (Kannappan & Munoz) 4
    James Logan D 4

Stockdale J (Johnson & ?) 7
    State Qualifier 7

TIGARD 12
Tigard JB (Jiang & Bigg) 11.75
    State Qualifier 7
    OSAA O 5 (2-3)

TILLAMOOK 9
Tillamook RH (Rumage & Haenggi) 8.9
    State Qualifier 7
    OSAA 2 (1-3)
    
VALENCIA 37.5
Valencia FS (Faraldo & Savant) 14.75
    TCFL ia 5
    CLU C 10

Valencia KP (Khokar & Patel) 15.35
    TCFL da 3
    Pepperdine Q 4
    Monroe 3-0 3
    CSULB Q 3
    CLU S 5
    Stanford O 6.5

Valencia/Simi Valley PD (Patel & Dickey) 4.5
    TOC CC S 4.5 (8-6, points split with Simi Valley)

WALNUT 27
Walnut B (Bhanderi & ?) 10.8
    CHSSA 4
    State Qualifier 7

Walnut S (Shah & ?) 8.9
    CHSSA 2
    State Qualifier 7

Walnut Y (Yeung & ?) 7
    State Qualifier 7

WASHINGTON 4
Washington CC (Chung & Chaus) 4
    James Logan D 4

WEST LINN 11
West Linn BB (Bosson & Brown) 10.8
    State Qualifier 7
    OSAA 4 (2-2)

WEST RANCH 13
West Ranch MD (Morgan & Dewey) 7
    CLU F 7

West Ranch MH (Morgan & Hart) 5
    TCFL ia 5

WESTVIEW 24
Westview AA (Apte & Akmal) 10.8
    State Qualifier 7
    OSAA 4 (2-2)

Westview BW (Bhatt & Want) 3
    Whitman Q 3

Westview HK (Hudson & Kandaswamy) 10
    Whitman C 10

WILLAMETTE 3.5
Willamette JS (Annie Jernberg & Andrew Sechrist) 3.5
    Oregon O 3.5

WILTON 21
Wilton JB (Jankowski & Brewer) 11
    Yale C 11

Wilton JH (Jensen & Hiestand) 6
    Yale S 6

Wilton SC (Schaefer & Clifford) 4
    Yale Q 4

WINDSOR 161
Windsor CV (Colburn & Valenzuela) 5
    GGSA da 5

Windsor FJ (Fauss & J. Jeffrey) 40.7
    James Logan F 12
    ODowd 3-1 1.5
    UOP C 12
    Analy 3-1 1.5
    Windsor C 8
    GGSA q 9
    CHSSA C 17 (5-1)
    TOC 7 (7-7)

Windsor FZ (Foster & Ziedrich) 23.1
    James Logan O 6
    ODowd 3-1 1.5
    UOP Q 5
    Analy 3-1 1.5
    GGSA q 9
    TOC CC 8 (8-6)
    CHSSA 6 (3-2)

Windsor SJ (Steiger & P. Jeffrey) 23.2
    ODowd C 8
    UOP Q 5
    Analy 4-0 4
    Stanford O 5.5 (Walkover)
    Windsor 3-1 1.5
    GGSA q 9
    CHSSA 6 (3-2)

Windsor/O'Dowd JS (Jeffrey & Seideman) 3.5
    TOC CC 3.5 (7-7, points split with ODowd)

Windsor TG (Tocchini & Gabel) 1.5
    ODowd 3-1 1.5

Windsor RS (Roady & Schneider) 6.925
    Stanford D 5.5 (Walked Over)
    Windsor 3-1 1.5

WINDWARD 5
Windward SG (Siegel & Gooding) 5
    WBFL ia 5