1. Bishop O’Dowd AD (Carey Appeldorn & Kate Drew) 41.2
Cup 7-3, C 15
CHSSA 7-1, C 15
SCU C 13
GGSA SQ qual 9
Pepperdine F 8
Stanford Q 8

2. James Logan AM (Niraj Asthana & Ben Mabie) 36.05
MLK C 15
Cup 7-3, F 13
UOP C 12
GGSA SQ rd6 3

3. Bentley MB (Annie McKenna & Logan Brog) 34.45
CHSSA 6-1, S 12
SCU2 C 12
Claremont C (advanced) 11
Cup 7-3, 4th 10
GGSA SQ qual 9
Stanford D 4
SCU O 4
Analy 4-0 4

4. Lowell AQ (Jason Alafgani & Brian Qiu) 27.95
SCU F 10
Stanford S 10
GGSA SQ qual 9
MLK Q 8
CHSSA 1-2 2

5. Mira Loma AL (Vrinda Agarwal & Justin Lin) 27.55
Cup 7-3, 3rd 12
UOP F 9
Sacro SQ qual (advanced) 8
CHSSA 3-2 6

6. Granite Bay ON (Matt O'Brien & Gary Nielsen) 27.35
CHSSA 6-2, F 12
MLK S 10
Sacro SQ qual 9

7. Campbell Hall BG (Sam Brodey & Jordan Gary) 25.65
Pepperdine C 11
Stanford S 10
Cup 5-5 7
TCFL SQ 3-2 2

8. Los Gatos VE (Robert Van Unen & Kate Epstein) 25
Cup 7-3 9
CFL SQ qual 9
SCU2 F 9
MLK D 4
CHHSA 2-2 4

9. Lynbrook MN (Ritik Malhotra & Tejas Navaratra) 24.4
MLK F 12
CFL SQ 9
Cup 3-7 5
CHSSA 1-2 2

10. Carlsbad GM (Sam Gardner & Natasha Maldi) 22.75
Stanford Q 8
SDIVSL SQ qual 8
Cup 5-5 7
CSULB S 7
Claremont Q 5

11. Bishop O’Dowd PV (Miles Pember & Rebecca Vastola) 20.75
Stanford Q 8
Cup 5-5 7
SCU Q 6
GGSA SQ alt 6
Pepperdine Q 4

12. Claremont MW (Dan Musa & Patrick Wilkie) 20.25
CBSR SQ qual 8
Cup 5-5 7
Stanford O 6
CSULB Q 5
CHSSA 1-2 2

13. Lynbrook JY (Aakriti Jain & Vincent Yu) 19.5
Stanford C 12.5 (advanced, close-out)
Cup 4-6 6
CFL SQ 3-2 2

14. Lynbrook SS (Carl Shan & Pargat Singh) 19.3
St. Francis C 11
Cup 4-6 6
SCU O 4

15. Sanger BK (Charles Bell & Lauren Kelly) 18.65
CSULB C 12
UOP S 7

16. MVLA SS (Rylan Schaeffer & Akshay Shrivastava) 17.85
St. Francis 8
Cup 5-5 7
SCU 4
CFL SQ 3-2 2

17. Cleveland/Valencia HL (Nick Hall & Iain Lampert) 17.6
CLU C 10
Cup 6-4 8

17. La Costa Canyon CZ (Brian Castelloe & Reza Zammarodian) 17.6
CHSSA 5-2, S 10
SDIVSL SQ qual 8

17. Saratoga VM (Abhishek Venkataramana & Vijay Menon) 17.6
SCU S 8
Cup 4-6 6
Stanford O 6

20. Campbell Hall WS (Matt Walla & Ryan Samii) 17.3
TCFL SQ qual 9
Pepperdine S 6
CHSSA 2-2 4

21. Lodi BG (Jacob Baumbach & Josh Gums) 17.25
SCU S 8
YFL SQ qual 7
CHSSA 2-2 4

22. PV Peninsula NT (Alex Nguyen & Jocelyn Tang) 16.95
CSULB F 9
WBFL SQ qual 7
CHSSA 1-2 2

(23). Cleveland LM (Iain Lampert & Molly Moran) 16.6
TCFL SQ qual 9
CHSSA 4-2 8

23. Carter DJ (Matthew Delgado & Matthew Jobe) 16.55
CBSR SQ qual 8
CSULB Q 5
Stanford D 4
CHSSA 2-2 4

24. La Quinta BR (Britney Boiko & Armando Robles) 15.95
CBSR SQ qual 8
Claremont S 7
CHSSA 1-2 2

25. San Marino WJ (Oscar Wang & Sonia Jain) 15.6
SCDL SQ qual 8
CHSSA 4-2 8

26. Lynbrook UK (Rohit Unni & Vikram Kanth) 15.4
Stanford C 13.5
CFL SQ 3-2 2

27. Bellarmine PH (Anthony Paranzino & Ali Hazrati) 14.7
CFL SQ qual 9
CHSSA 3-2 6

28. Saratoga AJ (Karthik Annaamalai & Rishabh Jethanandani) 13.4
SCU2 S 7
SCU O 4
MLK D 4

29. Windsor NJ (Brenda Nelson & Amy Jeffrey) 13
MLK O 6
GGSA SQ alt 6
Windsor 3-1 2

30. Athenian HK (James Harding & David Kramer) 12.7
UOP S 7
GGSA SQ alt 6

30. Independence VL (Ankit Vyas & David Lauzon) 12.7
SV SQ qual 7
CHSSA 3-2 6

30. Livermore HB (Julie Herman & Matt Burris) 12.7
Windsor C 7
GGSA SQ alt 6

30. St. Mary’s GM (Matt Gordon & Aubrey Miller) 12.7
YFL SQ qual 7
CHSSA 3-2 6

34. Mira Loma LM (Diana Li & Benjamin Morris) 12.4
SCU Q 6
MLK D 4
Cup 2-6 4

35. San Marino LP (Charles Lin & Hank Pin) 11.8
SCDL SQ qual 8
CHSSA 2-2 4

36. Lynbrook LN (Alice Lin & Belinda Tang) 11.75
Cup 5-5 7
MLK O (advanced) 5

37. Windsor CL (Jakob Christensen & Cameron Lane) 11.7
Windsor F 5.5
MLK D 4
UOP O 3
Analy 3-1 1.5

39. Lynbrook MB (Aditya Majumdar & Indranil Bora) 11.35
SCU2 Q 5
Stanford D 4
UOP O 3
CFL SQ 3-2 2

39. Leland OS (Robert Ott & Michael Song) 10.9
CFL SQ qual 9
CHSSA 1-2 2

39. Windsor FJ (Jason Fauss & Jonathan Jeffrey) 10.9
GGSA SQ qual 9
CHSSA 1-2 2

41. Cupertino KM (Anthony Kao & Akaash Mungale) 10.8
SCU2 S 7
MLK D 4

41. El Modena DK (Austin Doan & Bobby Konoske) 10.8
OCSL SQ qual 7
CHSSA 2-2 4

(43). MVLA SG (Akshay Shrivastava & Andrew Gilley) 10
MLK S 10

43. James Logan CN (Erik Camacho & Scott Nicholson) 9.8
SCU Q 6
MLK D 4

44. La Quinta TN (Rachel Traina-Grandon & Kristin Nelson) 9.75
Claremont Q 5
CBSR SQ alt 5

45. Chaminade RC (Priya Rajan & Neeraj Chandra) 9
TCFL SQ qual 9

(45). El Modena DY (Austin Doan & Jeff York) 9
Claremont F 9

46. Centennial MW (Brian Murphy & Kelsey White) 8.9
SV SQ qual 7
CHSSA 1-2 2

46. Esperanza YK (Lynn Yu & Sharon Kong) 8.9
OCSL SQ qual 7
CHSSA 1-2 2

46. Sanger VP (Gurleen Virk & Dylan Picazo) 8.9
SV SQ qual 7
CHSSA 1-2 2

46. Windward OK (Griffin Owens & Grant Klein) 8.9
WBFL SQ qual 7
CHSSA 1-2 2

50. Granite Bay GW (Ishaan Gupta & Stacey Wong) 8.85
Stanford O 6
UOP O 3

50. Analy TR (Ryan Taylor-Davis & Nate Rosen) 8.85
Stanford O 6
GGSA SQ rd6 3

52. Foothill Tech FH (Karen Fox & Bryan Hickman) 8.8
CLU S 5
TCFL SQ 4-2 4

52. Lynbrook YR (Elliot Young & Anjana Rao) 8.8
MLK D (walked over) 5
SCU2 O (walked over) 4

54. CLASH CG (Trenton Cressy & Krista Guardino) 8
Stanford Q 8

54. Frontier CG (Lance Castillo & Olivia Garrison) 8
Patriot C 8

54. Gabrielino BS (Matt Basa & ? Singleton) 8
SCDL SQ qual 8

54. La Costa Canyon KD (Damon Karson & Katherine Dwyer) 8
SDIVSL SQ qual 8

54. Leland YR (Wonchan Yi & Ayushi Roy) 8
MLK Q 8

(54). Marshfield EM (Logan Emlet & Will Moriarty) 8
MLK Q 8

(54). Saratoga SV (Keerti Shukla & Abhishek Venkataramana) 8
MLK Q 8

59. Valencia WN (Jacob Waschak & Josh Nemiroff) 7.9
TCFL SQ alt 6
IHAD 3-0 2

(60). Lynbrook LL (Alice Lin & Betty Liu) 7.8
SCU2 O (walked over) 4
Stanford D 4

60. Oaks Christian PM (Cody Phillips & Justin Matthews) 7.8
Pepperdine Q 4
Stanford D 4

61. Bentley (Geanine Chong & Ozzie Allenberg) 7
Bentley Q (walked over) 7

61. Cleveland AC (Kevin Amirdjanian & Will Craft) 7
CLU F 7

61. La Jolla HG (Yume Hoshijima & Benjamin Gammage) 7
Claremont S 7

(61). Lynbrook MM (Ritik Malhotra & Akshay Maheshwari) 7
Stanford O 7 (walked over)

61. Rancho Bernardo KK (Paras Kumar & Ankit Kumar) 7
CSULB S 7

61. Stockdale RM (Alyssa Romanini & Rheanna Morones) 7
SV SQ qual 7

66. Carlsbad FL (Stefan Fan & Jerry Lou) 6.9
SDIVSL alt 5
CHSSA 1-2 2

66. Valencia GP (Jacob Gerstel & Alex Patel) 6.9
CLU S 5
IHAD 3-0 2

68. Irvington PA (Sahil Pandya & Rohan Agarwal) 6.85
MLK D 4
GGSA SQ rd6 3

68. La Quinta AN (Anastasia Al Sarabi & Daniel Norton-Luna) 6.85
Stanford D 4
CBSR SQ rd6 3

68. Lowell TO (Thomas Tu & Alison Ong) 6.85
Stanford D 4
GGSA SQ rd6 3

68. Monroe MR (Mark Montellana & Mina Rizk) 6.85
TCFL SQ 4-2 4
CLU Q 3

72. Bellarmine KB (Tanay Kothari & Jacob Baker) 6
CFL SQ alt 6

72. CLASH LS (Gavin Landgraf & Jamie Silva) 6
Stanford O 6

72. Gunn KL (Pamudh Kariyahasam & Jim Li) 6
CFL SQ alt 6

(72). Granite Bay BG (Pradhan Bhat & Ishaan Gupta) 6
SCU Q 6

72. Irvington NB (Akshay Narayan & Raul Bhatia) 6
MLK O 6

(72). James Logan CA (Erik Camacho & Niraj Asthana) 6
St. Francis S 6

72. Leland DL (Rachel Deghuee & Samuel Lin) 6
MLK O 6

(72). Leland SD (Michael Song & Rachel Deghuee) 6
Stanford O 6

72. Leland AP (Nicholas Polussa & Tatsuya Araki) 6
MLK O 6

72. Mira Loma MM (Safeena Mecklai & Keizra Mecklai) 6
MLK O 6

(72). Mira Loma MM (Benjamin Morris & Safeena Mecklai) 6
Sacro SQ alt 6

72. Oaks Christian DM (Shelby Drake & Connor Mason) 6
Pepperdine S 6

72. Saratoga MC (Nikhil Maheshwari & Daryl Chang) 6
Stanford O 6

(72). St. Mary's GM (Matt Gordon & Wanjiku Muhire) 6
MLK O 6

(72). St. Mary's PM (Nico Perrino & Aubrey Miller) 6
MLK O 6

72. Valencia MF (Sam Munster & Derek Feraldo) 6
TCFL SQ alt 6

72. West Campus MP (Dominic Meroux & Jacob Peters) 6
Sacro SQ alt 6

(72). Athenian MH (Daniel Mather & James Harding) 5.9
MLK D 4
Windsor 3-1 2

83. Notre Dame KK (Maggie Kane & Brianna Krong) 5.9
SCU O 4
CFL SQ 3-2 2

(83). Centennial LW (Brandon Louey & Kelsey White) 5.5
Patriot F 5.5

83. Claremont YD (Pranay Yeturu & Storm Dowd-Lukesh) 5
CBSR SQ alt 5

83. Granite Bay DW (Alex DeMarco & Alex Wagner) 5
UOP Q 5

(83). James Logan CU (Erik Camacho & Keeret Uppal) 5
UOP Q 5

83. Los Osos JR (Sarah Jiang & Aisha Razzak) 5
CBSR SQ alt 5

(83). Lynrook LJ (Alice Lin & Chinmay Jaju) 5
St. Francis Q 5

(83). Mira Loma LM (Diana Li & Keizra Mecklai) 5
Sacro SQ 4-2 (walked over) 5

(83) Notre Dame KV (Brianna Krong & Prerana Vaddi) 5
SCU2 Q 5

83. Oxford Academy CC (Steve Criss & Ronald Cervantes) 5
Claremont Q 5

83. Sanger AL (Breeana Alvarado & Simran Litt) 5
CSULB Q 5

83. Sanger ML (Cory Massey & Carmen Leso) 5
UOP Q 5

83. St. Francis CA (Jackie Connor & Aditi Asthana) 5
UOP Q 5

83. University CH (Shawn Cheng & Kayvon Hosseini) 5
CSULB Q 5

83. Valley Christian LT (Andrew Luu & Jessica Terry) 5
St. Francis Q 5

(92). Athenian KI (David Kramer & Matthew Iannone) 4
MLK D 4

92. Bentley WB (Julia Wang & Steven Babiak) 4
Analy 4-0 4

92. Bishop O’Dowd CD (Peter Counts & Kevin Daley) 4
Stanford D 4

92. Campbell Hall TK (Alexandra Tashman & Cooper Krings) 4
Pepperdine Q 4

(92). Claremont DH (Storm Dowd-Lukesh & Johny Huynh) 4
Stanford D 4

92. CLASH MR (Philip Mayer & Bob Rose) 4
Stanford D 4

92. Delta Charter SO (Kallie Stoker & Meghan O’Brien) 4
Pepperdine Q 4

92. Granite Bay BS (Pradhan Bhat & Ashwin Subramanian) 4
MLK D 4

(92). Granite Bay SH (Ashwin Subramanian & Kevin Hollingshead) 4
Stanford 4

92. Irvington KM (Ramya Kaushiki & Fahad Manzur) 4
Stanford D 4

92. James Logan SS (Jeremy Sharma & Shiran Sukumar) 4
MLK D 4

(92). James Logan CS (Erik Camacho & Shiran Sukumar) 4
Cup 2-8 4

92. Leland RL (Melody Rasouli & Alexandra Lee) 4
CFL SQ 4-1 4

92. Leland LM (Kalvin Lee & Kunal Mehta) 4
SCU O 4

92. Lowell KR (Natasha Khan & Phillip Raucci) 4
SCU O 4

92. Lynbrook AY (Sarthak Angal & Robert Ying) 4
SCU2 Q (advanced) 4

92. Lynbrook YV (Ruicong Yan & Karthik Viswanathan) 4
Stanford D 4

92. Lynbrook LK (Lillian Li & Mounika Kandalam) 4
SCU2 Q (advanced) 4

92. Mira Loma NL (Shinjini Nunna & Jeff Leibenhaut) 4
Sacro SQ 4-2 4

(92). Mira Loma MM (Benjamin Morris & Keizra Mecklai) 4
Stanford D 4

92. Monte Vista ZW (Jason Zhao & Kyle Weiss) 4
Stanford D 4

92. Oxford Academy TG (Allen Tran & Gurcharan Gill) 4
Claremont 4-1 4

(92). Sanger VB (Gurleen Virk & Charles Bell) 4
MLK D 4

92. Sanger MM (Caroline McDonald & Madeline Martinez) 4
MLK D 4

92. Saratoga GS (Anoop Galivanche & Anshu Sirapurapu) 4
MLK D 4

(92). Saratoga AM (Karthik Annamalai & Nikhil Maheshwari) 4
CFL SQ 4-1 4

92. West Campus HB (Kristi Hancock & Cassie Barker) 4
Stanford D 4

92. Wilcox VC (Tushaar Venkateswaran & Jeremy Chan) 4
SCU O 4

92. Windward OD (Hunter Owens & David Dworsky) 4
MLK D 4

114. Monroe WM (Rachel Wing & Sarah Martellaro) 3.9
TCFL SQ 3-2 2
IHAD 3-0 2

114. Analy NW (Mariah Noah & Alia Williams) 3
GGSA SQ rd6 3

114. Athenian GL (Lorien Giles & Andrew Lee) 3
UOP O 3

114. Athenian MM (Daniel Mather & Tyler Mullen) 3
UOP O 3

114. Centennial SC (Grant Stanton & Carson Crawford) 3
Patriot S 3

114. Chino Hills GR (Sahib Grewal & Brandon Rivera) 3
CBSR SQ rd6 3

114. Garces GW (Rocio Guerrero & Tommy Wilson) 3
Patriot S 3

(114). Granite Bay CN (Alexa Crawford & Gary Nielsen) 3
UOP O 3

114. Gunn FF (Lizhi Fan & Sierra Fan) 3
SCU2 O 3

(114). James Logan SG (Shiran Sukumar & Inder Grewal) 3
UOP O 3

(114) Leland YP (Wonchan Yi & Sam Pandey) 3
SCU2 O 3

(114) Leland SL (Michael Song & Alexandra Lee) 3
SCU2 O 3

114. Lowell ML (Julian Manasse-Boetani & Philip Li) 3
GGSA SQ rd6 3

(114). Lowell KC (Natasha Khan & Daffany Chan) 3
GGSA SQ rd6 3

114. Lynbrook CR (Sidarth Conjeevaram & Harish Rajaram) 3
SCU2 O 3

(114). Mira Loma CM (Aninda Chowdhury & Benjamin Morris) 3
UOP O 3

114. MVLA SS (Sushmita Sridhar & Elise Sugarman) 3
SCU2 O 3

114. Polytechnic DS (Jane Davidson & Pate Sanders) 3
CLU Q 3

114. Santa Rosa RG (Alan Ramey & Sara Gardner-Heart) 3
GGSA SQ rd6 3

114. SOCES SM (Cameron Silverberg & David McPeek) 3
CLU Q 3

114. Valencia SS (Iryka Smeke & Erin Smith) 3
CLU Q 3

114. Valley Christian LT (Eugene Lee & Sashank Tatipamula) 3
SCU2 3

129. Analy DB (Mitch Davis & Duncan Brown) 2
Windsor 3-1 2

129. Arroyo Grande ML (Weston Mangin & Marshall Lodge) 2
TCFL SQ 3-2 2

129. Arroyo Grande PH (Spencer Ponce & Mike Hyland) 2
TCFL SQ 3-2 2

(129). Athenian GL (Lorien Giles & Michaela Lee) 2
Windsor 3-1 2

(129). Campbell Hall KB (Cooper Krings & Tim Bradbury) 2
TCFL SQ 3-2 2

129. Delta Charter AH (Kyle Abercrombie & William Hanson) 2
CSULB 3-0 2

129. Fairmont BW (Ranvir Bajwa & Daniel Winget) 2
CSULB 3-0 2

129. Hart KY (Gayne Kalustian & Hyejeong Yoon) 2
IHAD 3-0 2

129. Mira Loma SB (Susan Shen & Farah Billah) 2
Sacro SQ 3-2 2

129. Monterey Trail SL (Tyler Steen & Vikash Lal) 2
Sacro SQ 3-2 2

129. Oaks Christian BW (Mark Borowski & Ryan Waller) 2
IHAD 3-0 2

129. Oxford Academy FP (Candace Frazier & Judy Park) 2
CSULB 3-0 2

129. Pioneer HJ (Will Herms & Holten Joerger) 2
Sacro SQ 3-2 2

129. Ponderosa HD (Stephen Hyden & Patrick Donovan) 2
Sacro SQ 3-2 2

129. Redlands East Valley DD (Kory Delgado & Brittany Ducca) 2
CSULB 3-0 2

129. Redlands East Valley LZ (Paul Land & Daren Zhang) 2
CSULB 3-0 2

(129). Saratoga SC (Keerti Shukla & Daryl Chang) 2
CFL SQ 3-2 2

129. Sonoma Academy GB (Cal Gallegos & Elliot Butterfield) 2
Windsor 3-1 2

(129). Windsor FY (Jason Fauss & Kelsey Young) 2
Windsor 3-1 2